SB

SARAH BONDIOLI-NARANJO

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in WAUSAU, WI

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Sarah Bondioli-Naranjo is a speech-language pathologist based in Wausau, Wisconsin.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is SARAH BONDIOLI-NARANJO's specialization?

SARAH BONDIOLI-NARANJO specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does SARAH BONDIOLI-NARANJO practice?

SARAH BONDIOLI-NARANJO practices in WAUSAU, WI.

What is SARAH BONDIOLI-NARANJO's NPI number?

SARAH BONDIOLI-NARANJO's NPI number is 1992634489.

Practice Location

1018 S 12TH AVE
WAUSAU, WI 544015873

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Wausau

Weston, WI (2)Marathon, WI (1)Ringle, WI (1)Merrill, WI (3)Birnamwood, WI (1)Wittenberg, WI (1)Antigo, WI (2)Auburndale, WI (1)