KB

KAREN BERENSON

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in SILVER SPRING, MD

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Karen Berenson is a speech-language pathologist based in Silver Spring, MD.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is KAREN BERENSON's specialization?

KAREN BERENSON specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does KAREN BERENSON practice?

KAREN BERENSON practices in SILVER SPRING, MD.

What is KAREN BERENSON's NPI number?

KAREN BERENSON's NPI number is 1992131940.

Practice Location

11500 ROCKBRIDGE RD
SILVER SPRING, MD 209023030

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Silver Spring

Kensington, MD (8)Takoma Park, MD (5)Calverton, MD (1)North Bethesda, MD (3)Beltsville, MD (3)College Park, MD (1)N Bethesda, MD (2)Bethesda, MD (38)