KB

KATHERINE BARNES

Anesthesiology in BOSTON, MA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Katherine Barnes is a physician specializing in anesthesiology in Boston, MA. She has been NPI registered since 2019.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is KATHERINE BARNES's specialization?

KATHERINE BARNES specializes in Anesthesiology.

Where does KATHERINE BARNES practice?

KATHERINE BARNES practices in BOSTON, MA.

What is KATHERINE BARNES's NPI number?

KATHERINE BARNES's NPI number is 1982165569.

Practice Location

330 BROOKLINE AVE
BOSTON, MA 022155400

Anesthesiology Doctors Near Boston

Brookline, MA (8)Brighton, MA (27)Cambridge, MA (17)Chestnut Hill, MA (3)Jamaica Plain, MA (1)Somerville, MA (1)Watertown, MA (2)Dorchester, MA (1)