DR

DANIEL MIGUEL REYES DE JESUS

Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology in CAGUAS, PR

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Daniel Miguel Reyes de Jesus is a physician specializing in psychiatry and neurology, with a focus on neurology, based in Caguas, PR.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is DANIEL MIGUEL REYES DE JESUS's specialization?

DANIEL MIGUEL REYES DE JESUS specializes in Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology.

Where does DANIEL MIGUEL REYES DE JESUS practice?

DANIEL MIGUEL REYES DE JESUS practices in CAGUAS, PR.

What is DANIEL MIGUEL REYES DE JESUS's NPI number?

DANIEL MIGUEL REYES DE JESUS's NPI number is 1972960029.

Practice Location

HOSPITAL MENONITA CAGUAS
URBANIZATION TURABO GARDENS CARR. 172
CAGUAS, PR 00725