KA

KEISUKE ABE

Emergency Medicine, Pediatric Emergency Medicine in WICHITA, KS

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Keisuke Abe is a physician specializing in Emergency Medicine and Pediatric Emergency Medicine in Wichita, Kansas.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is KEISUKE ABE's specialization?

KEISUKE ABE specializes in Emergency Medicine, Pediatric Emergency Medicine.

Where does KEISUKE ABE practice?

KEISUKE ABE practices in WICHITA, KS.

What is KEISUKE ABE's NPI number?

KEISUKE ABE's NPI number is 1972097848.

Practice Location

550 N HILLSIDE ST
WICHITA, KS 672144976