SB

SNEHA BUTALA

Dermatology in CHICAGO, IL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Sneha Butala is a physician specializing in dermatology and practices in Chicago, IL.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is SNEHA BUTALA's specialization?

SNEHA BUTALA specializes in Dermatology.

Where does SNEHA BUTALA practice?

SNEHA BUTALA practices in CHICAGO, IL.

What is SNEHA BUTALA's NPI number?

SNEHA BUTALA's NPI number is 1952835464.

Practice Location

5841 S MARYLAND AVE # MC5067
CHICAGO, IL 606371443

Dermatology Doctors Near Chicago

Evergreen Park, IL (1)Oak Lawn, IL (1)Whiting, IN (1)Berwyn, IL (4)Riverside, IL (1)Forest Park, IL (1)Worth, IL (1)Palos Heights, IL (2)