SE

SAFA HAKIM ELNAZER

Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology in NEW HAVEN, CT

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Safa Hakim Elnazer is a physician specializing in psychiatry, neurology, and neurology based in New Haven, CT.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is SAFA HAKIM ELNAZER's specialization?

SAFA HAKIM ELNAZER specializes in Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology.

Where does SAFA HAKIM ELNAZER practice?

SAFA HAKIM ELNAZER practices in NEW HAVEN, CT.

What is SAFA HAKIM ELNAZER's NPI number?

SAFA HAKIM ELNAZER's NPI number is 1942790506.

Practice Location

15 YORK ST
NEW HAVEN, CT 065103221

Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology Doctors Near New Haven

West Haven, CT (9)Woodbridge, CT (1)Hamden, CT (2)North Haven, CT (6)Milford, CT (1)Branford, CT (2)Derby, CT (1)Stratford, CT (8)