MD

MEGAN DENNIS

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in RICHLAND, WA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Megan Dennis is a speech-language pathologist based in Richland, WA.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is MEGAN DENNIS's specialization?

MEGAN DENNIS specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does MEGAN DENNIS practice?

MEGAN DENNIS practices in RICHLAND, WA.

What is MEGAN DENNIS's NPI number?

MEGAN DENNIS's NPI number is 1932557824.

Practice Location

1745 PIKE AVE
RICHLAND, WA 993542295

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Richland

Kennewick, WA (10)Pasco, WA (12)Prosser, WA (4)Hermiston, OR (9)Sunnyside, WA (1)Othello, WA (1)College Place, WA (1)Walla Walla, WA (9)