KF

KAMAU EBIRE DILLON FODERINGHAM

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology in ROCKVILLE, MD

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Kamau Ebire Dillon Foderingham is a physician specializing in diagnostic radiology based in Rockville, MD.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is KAMAU EBIRE DILLON FODERINGHAM's specialization?

KAMAU EBIRE DILLON FODERINGHAM specializes in Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology.

Where does KAMAU EBIRE DILLON FODERINGHAM practice?

KAMAU EBIRE DILLON FODERINGHAM practices in ROCKVILLE, MD.

What is KAMAU EBIRE DILLON FODERINGHAM's NPI number?

KAMAU EBIRE DILLON FODERINGHAM's NPI number is 1912148917.

Practice Location

9901 MEDICAL CENTER DR
ROCKVILLE, MD 208503357

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology Doctors Near Rockville

Gaithersburg, MD (4)Potomac, MD (3)Germantown, MD (11)Bethesda, MD (14)Olney, MD (5)Chevy Chase, MD (2)Silver Spring, MD (12)Great Falls, VA (1)