AL

ARLENE JASMINE LAMAS

Nurse Practitioner

Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics in PHOENIX, AZ

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Arlene Jasmine Lamas is a nurse practitioner specializing in pediatrics in Phoenix, Arizona.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is ARLENE JASMINE LAMAS's specialization?

ARLENE JASMINE LAMAS specializes in Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics.

Where does ARLENE JASMINE LAMAS practice?

ARLENE JASMINE LAMAS practices in PHOENIX, AZ.

What is ARLENE JASMINE LAMAS's NPI number?

ARLENE JASMINE LAMAS's NPI number is 1902632367.

Practice Location

1920 E CAMBRIDGE AVE STE 201
PHOENIX, AZ 850061462

Nurse Practitioners Near Phoenix

Scottsdale, AZ (11)Tempe, AZ (8)Glendale, AZ (15)Mesa, AZ (31)Avondale, AZ (6)Chandler, AZ (15)Peoria, AZ (4)Goodyear, AZ (4)