JD

JUANITA DUARTE

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in SANTA TERESA, NM

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Juanita Duarte is a speech-language pathologist based in Santa Teresa, NM. She has been NPI registered since 2008.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is JUANITA DUARTE's specialization?

JUANITA DUARTE specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does JUANITA DUARTE practice?

JUANITA DUARTE practices in SANTA TERESA, NM.

What is JUANITA DUARTE's NPI number?

JUANITA DUARTE's NPI number is 1891940425.

Practice Location

4950 MCNUTT RD
SANTA TERESA, NM 880089621

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Santa Teresa

Sunland Park, NM (8)Anthony, TX (1)Anthony, NM (5)Chamberino, NM (1)El Paso, TX (64)Vado, NM (1)Mesilla Park, NM (1)Las Cruces, NM (124)