MA

MELISSA ALAIMO

Family Medicine in SCOTTSDALE, AZ

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Melissa Alaimo is a physician specializing in Family Medicine. She is based in Scottsdale, Arizona.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is MELISSA ALAIMO's specialization?

MELISSA ALAIMO specializes in Family Medicine.

Where does MELISSA ALAIMO practice?

MELISSA ALAIMO practices in SCOTTSDALE, AZ.

What is MELISSA ALAIMO's NPI number?

MELISSA ALAIMO's NPI number is 1861209249.

Practice Location

7920 E THOMPSON PEAK PKWY STE 100
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 852557402

Family Medicine Doctors Near Scottsdale

Paradise Valley, AZ (3)Carefree, AZ (1)Fountain Hills, AZ (3)Cave Creek, AZ (1)Phoenix, AZ (267)Glendale, AZ (44)Tempe, AZ (27)Peoria, AZ (25)