CK

CLIFTON KEW

Internal Medicine, Nephrology in BIRMINGHAM, AL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Clifton Kew is a physician specializing in Internal Medicine and Nephrology based in Birmingham, AL.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is CLIFTON KEW's specialization?

CLIFTON KEW specializes in Internal Medicine, Nephrology.

Where does CLIFTON KEW practice?

CLIFTON KEW practices in BIRMINGHAM, AL.

What is CLIFTON KEW's NPI number?

CLIFTON KEW's NPI number is 1851328702.

Practice Location

1717 6TH AVE S
BIRMINGHAM, AL 352331801

Internal Medicine, Nephrology Doctors Near Birmingham

Homewood, AL (6)Gardendale, AL (1)Bessemer, AL (2)Alabaster, AL (1)Sylacauga, AL (1)Talladega, AL (1)Cullman, AL (1)Northport, AL (1)