JB

JULIE ANN BOYER

Nurse Practitioner

Nurse Practitioner, Family in BAKERSFIELD, CA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Julie Ann Boyer is a Nurse Practitioner specializing in family medicine in Bakersfield, CA.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is JULIE ANN BOYER's specialization?

JULIE ANN BOYER specializes in Nurse Practitioner, Family.

Where does JULIE ANN BOYER practice?

JULIE ANN BOYER practices in BAKERSFIELD, CA.

What is JULIE ANN BOYER's NPI number?

JULIE ANN BOYER's NPI number is 1841899200.

Practice Location

2229 19TH ST
BAKERSFIELD, CA 933013608

Nurse Practitioners Near Bakersfield

Bakersfeild, CA (1)Lamont, CA (6)Arvin, CA (6)Shafter, CA (10)Wasco, CA (5)Mc Farland, CA (4)Taft, CA (2)Delano, CA (12)