SK

SARAH KLETZLI

Nurse Practitioner

Nurse Practitioner, Family in HONOLULU, HI

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Sarah Kletzli is a Nurse Practitioner specializing in Family Medicine based in Honolulu, Hawaii.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is SARAH KLETZLI's specialization?

SARAH KLETZLI specializes in Nurse Practitioner, Family.

Where does SARAH KLETZLI practice?

SARAH KLETZLI practices in HONOLULU, HI.

What is SARAH KLETZLI's NPI number?

SARAH KLETZLI's NPI number is 1811884125.

Practice Location

1319 PUNAHOU ST STE 1180
HONOLULU, HI 968261089

Nurse Practitioners Near Honolulu

Tamc, HI (1)Tripler Amc, HI (14)Tripler Army Medical Center, HI (18)Kaneohe, HI (13)Waimanalo, HI (3)Aiea, HI (29)Kailua, HI (25)Pearl City, HI (8)