DB

DEANNE BRADSHAW

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in FARMINGTON, UT

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Deanne Bradshaw is a Speech-Language Pathologist based in Farmington, UT.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is DEANNE BRADSHAW's specialization?

DEANNE BRADSHAW specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does DEANNE BRADSHAW practice?

DEANNE BRADSHAW practices in FARMINGTON, UT.

What is DEANNE BRADSHAW's NPI number?

DEANNE BRADSHAW's NPI number is 1801593520.

Practice Location

45 E STATE ST
FARMINGTON, UT 840252344

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Farmington

Centerville, UT (1)Kaysville, UT (6)Bountiful, UT (30)Woods Cross, UT (1)Layton, UT (45)North Salt Lake, UT (7)Clearfield, UT (2)Syracuse, UT (1)