RA

RAMADAN ALGAMAL

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology in SAGINAW, MI

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Ramadan Algamal is a physician specializing in diagnostic radiology based in Saginaw, MI.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is RAMADAN ALGAMAL's specialization?

RAMADAN ALGAMAL specializes in Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology.

Where does RAMADAN ALGAMAL practice?

RAMADAN ALGAMAL practices in SAGINAW, MI.

What is RAMADAN ALGAMAL's NPI number?

RAMADAN ALGAMAL's NPI number is 1801478722.

Practice Location

800 S WASHINGTON AVE
SAGINAW, MI 486012551

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology Doctors Near Saginaw

Bay City, MI (4)Essexville, MI (1)Flint, MI (15)Alma, MI (1)Cass City, MI (1)Lapeer, MI (2)Marlette, MI (1)Clarkston, MI (1)