EJ

EDUARDO JUAREZ

Nurse Practitioner

Nurse Practitioner, Family in LONG BEACH, CA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Eduardo Juarez is a nurse practitioner specializing in family medicine in Long Beach, California.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is EDUARDO JUAREZ's specialization?

EDUARDO JUAREZ specializes in Nurse Practitioner, Family.

Where does EDUARDO JUAREZ practice?

EDUARDO JUAREZ practices in LONG BEACH, CA.

What is EDUARDO JUAREZ's NPI number?

EDUARDO JUAREZ's NPI number is 1780486860.

Practice Location

2220 CLARK AVE
LONG BEACH, CA 908152521

Nurse Practitioners Near Long Beach

Signal Hill, CA (11)Seal Beach, CA (10)Lakewood, CA (25)Los Alamitos, CA (6)Hawaiian Gardens, CA (4)Artesia, CA (9)Bellflower, CA (23)Cypress, CA (17)