TD

Dr. TIRUMALA RAO DAMMALAPATI

Hospitalist in ATLANTA, GA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Dr. Tirumala Rao Dammalapati is a hospitalist physician based in Atlanta, GA.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is Dr. TIRUMALA RAO DAMMALAPATI's specialization?

Dr. TIRUMALA RAO DAMMALAPATI specializes in Hospitalist.

Where does Dr. TIRUMALA RAO DAMMALAPATI practice?

Dr. TIRUMALA RAO DAMMALAPATI practices in ATLANTA, GA.

What is Dr. TIRUMALA RAO DAMMALAPATI's NPI number?

Dr. TIRUMALA RAO DAMMALAPATI's NPI number is 1780115311.

Practice Location

720 WESTVIEW DR SW
ATLANTA, GA 303101458

Hospitalist Doctors Near Atlanta

Decatur, GA (21)Smyrna, GA (2)Austell, GA (12)Sandy Springs, GA (1)Lithonia, GA (3)Marietta, GA (32)Stockbridge, GA (2)Peachtree Corners, GA (1)