MC

MARCELLA COCHRAN

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in WATKINSVILLE, GA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Marcella Cochran is a speech-language pathologist based in Watkinsville, GA. She has been NPI registered since 2006.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is MARCELLA COCHRAN's specialization?

MARCELLA COCHRAN specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does MARCELLA COCHRAN practice?

MARCELLA COCHRAN practices in WATKINSVILLE, GA.

What is MARCELLA COCHRAN's NPI number?

MARCELLA COCHRAN's NPI number is 1700949294.

Practice Location

1305 JENNINGS MILL RD STE 170
WATKINSVILLE, GA 306770037

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Watkinsville

Bogart, GA (1)Athens, GA (12)Monroe, GA (1)Madison, GA (1)Winder, GA (1)Jefferson, GA (5)Commerce, GA (2)Hoschton, GA (2)