MS

MICHAEL COSTAS STEPHANIDES

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation in DOUGLASVILLE, GA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Michael Costas Stephanides is a physician specializing in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation in Douglasville, GA.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is MICHAEL COSTAS STEPHANIDES's specialization?

MICHAEL COSTAS STEPHANIDES specializes in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation.

Where does MICHAEL COSTAS STEPHANIDES practice?

MICHAEL COSTAS STEPHANIDES practices in DOUGLASVILLE, GA.

What is MICHAEL COSTAS STEPHANIDES's NPI number?

MICHAEL COSTAS STEPHANIDES's NPI number is 1700463593.

Practice Location

8677 HOSPITAL DR
DOUGLASVILLE, GA 301342277

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Doctors Near Douglasville

Lithia Springs, GA (1)Fairburn, GA (1)Austell, GA (3)Hiram, GA (1)Smyrna, GA (4)College Park, GA (2)Marietta, GA (20)Kennesaw, GA (6)