KB

KATHRYN BAUER

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation in SAINT MARYS, PA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Kathryn Bauer is a physician specializing in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation. She is located in Saint Marys, PA.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is KATHRYN BAUER's specialization?

KATHRYN BAUER specializes in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation.

Where does KATHRYN BAUER practice?

KATHRYN BAUER practices in SAINT MARYS, PA.

What is KATHRYN BAUER's NPI number?

KATHRYN BAUER's NPI number is 1700354867.

Practice Location

763 JOHNSONBURG RD
SAINT MARYS, PA 158573417

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Doctors Near Saint Marys

Du Bois, PA (4)Coudersport, PA (3)Clarion, PA (1)Jamestown, NY (1)State College, PA (5)Pleasant Gap, PA (1)Lock Haven, PA (3)Indiana, PA (1)