MM

MIRYAM MILLER

Emergency Medicine in ALBUQUERQUE, NM

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Miryam Miller is a physician specializing in Emergency Medicine in Albuquerque, NM.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is MIRYAM MILLER's specialization?

MIRYAM MILLER specializes in Emergency Medicine.

Where does MIRYAM MILLER practice?

MIRYAM MILLER practices in ALBUQUERQUE, NM.

What is MIRYAM MILLER's NPI number?

MIRYAM MILLER's NPI number is 1699900126.

Practice Location

1 UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO
MSC 11 6025
ALBUQUERQUE, NM 871310001