BB

BREANNA BELLINGAR

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in KALAMAZOO, MI

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Breanna Bellingar is a Speech-Language Pathologist based in Kalamazoo, MI.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is BREANNA BELLINGAR's specialization?

BREANNA BELLINGAR specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does BREANNA BELLINGAR practice?

BREANNA BELLINGAR practices in KALAMAZOO, MI.

What is BREANNA BELLINGAR's NPI number?

BREANNA BELLINGAR's NPI number is 1699189860.

Practice Location

2575 N DRAKE RD
KALAMAZOO, MI 490061358

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Kalamazoo

Portage, MI (2)Plainwell, MI (2)Otsego, MI (1)Mattawan, MI (1)Richland, MI (1)Schoolcraft, MI (1)Allegan, MI (2)Springfield, MI (1)