DO

DAVID OBERT

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology in BIRMINGHAM, AL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

David Obert is a physician specializing in Diagnostic Radiology serving patients in Birmingham, AL.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is DAVID OBERT's specialization?

DAVID OBERT specializes in Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology.

Where does DAVID OBERT practice?

DAVID OBERT practices in BIRMINGHAM, AL.

What is DAVID OBERT's NPI number?

DAVID OBERT's NPI number is 1689085573.

Practice Location

625 19TH ST S
BIRMINGHAM, AL 352331900

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology Doctors Near Birmingham

Mountain Brk, AL (3)Vestavia Hills, AL (2)Vestavia, AL (1)Hoover, AL (9)Bessemer, AL (2)Pelham, AL (1)Vandiver, AL (1)Alabaster, AL (5)