LO

LARA SOFIA OLIVER

Urology in SAN JUAN, PR

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Lara Sofia Oliver is a physician specializing in urology in San Juan, Puerto Rico.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is LARA SOFIA OLIVER's specialization?

LARA SOFIA OLIVER specializes in Urology.

Where does LARA SOFIA OLIVER practice?

LARA SOFIA OLIVER practices in SAN JUAN, PR.

What is LARA SOFIA OLIVER's NPI number?

LARA SOFIA OLIVER's NPI number is 1679290910.

Practice Location

PO BOX 365067
SAN JUAN, PR 009365067