BW

BAILEY WEDEKING

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in WEST UNION, IA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Bailey Wedeking is a speech-language pathologist based in West Union, Iowa.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is BAILEY WEDEKING's specialization?

BAILEY WEDEKING specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does BAILEY WEDEKING practice?

BAILEY WEDEKING practices in WEST UNION, IA.

What is BAILEY WEDEKING's NPI number?

BAILEY WEDEKING's NPI number is 1659751543.

Practice Location

112 JEFFERSON ST
WEST UNION, IA 521751022

Speech-Language Pathologists Near West Union

Decorah, IA (5)Waukon, IA (6)Edgewood, IA (1)Cresco, IA (1)Prairie Du Chien, WI (2)Independence, IA (12)Jesup, IA (1)Waverly, IA (36)