CA

CYNTHIA ABBOTT

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in WINSTON SALEM, NC

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Cynthia Abbott is a speech-language pathologist based in Winston Salem, NC.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is CYNTHIA ABBOTT's specialization?

CYNTHIA ABBOTT specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does CYNTHIA ABBOTT practice?

CYNTHIA ABBOTT practices in WINSTON SALEM, NC.

What is CYNTHIA ABBOTT's NPI number?

CYNTHIA ABBOTT's NPI number is 1588712145.

Practice Location

185 CHARLOIS BLVD
WINSTON SALEM, NC 271031521

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Winston Salem

Winston-Salem, NC (3)Lewisville, NC (4)Pfafftown, NC (1)Clemmons, NC (1)Bermuda Run, NC (1)Kernersville, NC (3)Colfax, NC (4)Thomasville, NC (3)