DC

DAHLIA CHALABI

Emergency Medicine in HACKENSACK, NJ

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Dahlia Chalabi is a physician specializing in Emergency Medicine. She has been NPI registered since 2009 and practices in Hackensack, NJ.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is DAHLIA CHALABI's specialization?

DAHLIA CHALABI specializes in Emergency Medicine.

Where does DAHLIA CHALABI practice?

DAHLIA CHALABI practices in HACKENSACK, NJ.

What is DAHLIA CHALABI's NPI number?

DAHLIA CHALABI's NPI number is 1578797007.

Practice Location

30 PROSPECT AVE
HACKENSACK, NJ 076011915

Emergency Medicine Doctors Near Hackensack

Teaneck, NJ (4)Paramus, NJ (4)Clifton, NJ (1)River Edge, NJ (1)Bergenfield, NJ (3)Passaic, NJ (4)Rutherford, NJ (1)Englewood Cliffs, NJ (1)