ES

EMILY SEWELL

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in MILILANI, HI

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Emily Sewell is a speech-language pathologist based in Mililani, Hawaii.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is EMILY SEWELL's specialization?

EMILY SEWELL specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does EMILY SEWELL practice?

EMILY SEWELL practices in MILILANI, HI.

What is EMILY SEWELL's NPI number?

EMILY SEWELL's NPI number is 1568288215.

Practice Location

100 KAHELU AVE STE 110
MILILANI, HI 967893913

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Mililani

Wahiawa, HI (6)Waipahu, HI (33)Pearl City, HI (5)Aiea, HI (10)Ewa Beach, HI (9)Kapolei, HI (21)Waianae, HI (2)Hauula, HI (2)