DK

DAHLIA TAHA KHALIFA

Family Medicine in ST PETERSBURG, FL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Dahlia Taha Khalifa is a physician specializing in Family Medicine based in St. Petersburg, FL.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is DAHLIA TAHA KHALIFA's specialization?

DAHLIA TAHA KHALIFA specializes in Family Medicine.

Where does DAHLIA TAHA KHALIFA practice?

DAHLIA TAHA KHALIFA practices in ST PETERSBURG, FL.

What is DAHLIA TAHA KHALIFA's NPI number?

DAHLIA TAHA KHALIFA's NPI number is 1548964158.

Practice Location

1800 66TH ST N STE 220
ST PETERSBURG, FL 337108747

Family Medicine Doctors Near St Petersburg

Kenneth City, FL (1)South Pasadena, FL (2)Bay Pines, FL (3)Gulfport, FL (1)Madeira Beach, FL (1)St. Petersburg, FL (3)Pinellas Park, FL (3)Saint Petersburg, FL (6)