SJ

SARB JUDGE

Nurse Practitioner

Nurse Practitioner, Family in MARYSVILLE, CA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Sarb Judge is a Nurse Practitioner specializing in Family Medicine. Based in Marysville, CA, Judge has been NPI registered since 2025.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is SARB JUDGE's specialization?

SARB JUDGE specializes in Nurse Practitioner, Family.

Where does SARB JUDGE practice?

SARB JUDGE practices in MARYSVILLE, CA.

What is SARB JUDGE's NPI number?

SARB JUDGE's NPI number is 1548070956.

Practice Location

726 4TH ST
MARYSVILLE, CA 959015656

Nurse Practitioners Near Marysville

Yuba City, CA (3)Gridley, CA (6)Colusa, CA (1)Lincoln, CA (10)Oroville, CA (46)Rocklin, CA (18)Grass Valley, CA (3)Auburn, CA (20)