MK

MAROUN KARAM

Internal Medicine in JOHNSTOWN, NY

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Maroun Karam is a physician specializing in Internal Medicine in Johnstown, NY.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is MAROUN KARAM's specialization?

MAROUN KARAM specializes in Internal Medicine.

Where does MAROUN KARAM practice?

MAROUN KARAM practices in JOHNSTOWN, NY.

What is MAROUN KARAM's NPI number?

MAROUN KARAM's NPI number is 1528142387.

Practice Location

23 S PERRY ST
JOHNSTOWN, NY 120952316

Internal Medicine Doctors Near Johnstown

Gloversville, NY (3)Amsterdam, NY (4)Palatine Bridge, NY (1)St Johnsville, NY (1)Duanesburg, NY (1)Scotia, NY (1)Burnt Hills, NY (12)Glenville, NY (1)