CB

CAITLIN BUMPASS

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Caitlin Bumpass is a speech-language pathologist based in North Little Rock, AR.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is CAITLIN BUMPASS's specialization?

CAITLIN BUMPASS specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does CAITLIN BUMPASS practice?

CAITLIN BUMPASS practices in NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.

What is CAITLIN BUMPASS's NPI number?

CAITLIN BUMPASS's NPI number is 1508556663.

Practice Location

304 SORENSON ST
NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 721183473

Speech-Language Pathologists Near North Little Rock

Sherwood, AR (21)Little Rock, AR (128)Maumelle, AR (6)Jacksonville, AR (17)Mabelvale, AR (2)Roland, AR (4)Mayflower, AR (2)Scott, AR (1)