AL

AIMEN LIAQAT

Internal Medicine, Nephrology in MEMPHIS, TN

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Aimen Liaqat is a physician specializing in Internal Medicine and Nephrology. Dr. Liaqat is located in Memphis, Tennessee.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is AIMEN LIAQAT's specialization?

AIMEN LIAQAT specializes in Internal Medicine, Nephrology.

Where does AIMEN LIAQAT practice?

AIMEN LIAQAT practices in MEMPHIS, TN.

What is AIMEN LIAQAT's NPI number?

AIMEN LIAQAT's NPI number is 1497106629.

Practice Location

1265 UNION AVE
4 SHORB TOWER
MEMPHIS, TN 38104

Internal Medicine, Nephrology Doctors Near Memphis

Marion, AR (2)Southaven, MS (1)Germantown, TN (3)Olive Branch, MS (1)Cordova, TN (2)Hernando, MS (1)Jonesboro, AR (6)Oxford, MS (3)