CB

CLAUDIA BERMAN

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology in TAMPA, FL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Claudia Berman is a physician specializing in diagnostic radiology. She is based in Tampa, FL.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is CLAUDIA BERMAN's specialization?

CLAUDIA BERMAN specializes in Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology.

Where does CLAUDIA BERMAN practice?

CLAUDIA BERMAN practices in TAMPA, FL.

What is CLAUDIA BERMAN's NPI number?

CLAUDIA BERMAN's NPI number is 1487669107.

Practice Location

12902 USF MAGNOLIA DR
TAMPA, FL 336129416

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology Doctors Near Tampa

Lutz, FL (3)Brandon, FL (2)Riverview, FL (1)Wesley Chapel, FL (3)Trinity, FL (3)Zephyrhills, FL (3)Tarpon Springs, FL (3)Dunedin, FL (1)