DH

DREW CHARLES HICKS

Psychiatry & Neurology, Psychiatry in ROCHESTER, MN

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Drew Charles Hicks is a physician specializing in Psychiatry & Neurology and Psychiatry based in Rochester, Minnesota.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is DREW CHARLES HICKS's specialization?

DREW CHARLES HICKS specializes in Psychiatry & Neurology, Psychiatry.

Where does DREW CHARLES HICKS practice?

DREW CHARLES HICKS practices in ROCHESTER, MN.

What is DREW CHARLES HICKS's NPI number?

DREW CHARLES HICKS's NPI number is 1447194584.

Practice Location

200 1ST ST SW
ROCHESTER, MN 559050001