ES

ELKE SWAKHAMMER

Hospitalist in BOISE, ID

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Elke Swakhammer is a hospitalist physician based in Boise, ID.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is ELKE SWAKHAMMER's specialization?

ELKE SWAKHAMMER specializes in Hospitalist.

Where does ELKE SWAKHAMMER practice?

ELKE SWAKHAMMER practices in BOISE, ID.

What is ELKE SWAKHAMMER's NPI number?

ELKE SWAKHAMMER's NPI number is 1437525995.

Practice Location

1055 N CURTIS RD
BOISE, ID 83706

Hospitalist Doctors Near Boise

Meridian, ID (1)Nampa, ID (6)