KB

KENYA BARAJAS GRACIAN

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in LA HABRA, CA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Kenya Barajas Gracian is a Speech-Language Pathologist in La Habra, CA.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is KENYA BARAJAS GRACIAN's specialization?

KENYA BARAJAS GRACIAN specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does KENYA BARAJAS GRACIAN practice?

KENYA BARAJAS GRACIAN practices in LA HABRA, CA.

What is KENYA BARAJAS GRACIAN's NPI number?

KENYA BARAJAS GRACIAN's NPI number is 1437065331.

Practice Location

801 HIGHLANDER AVE
LA HABRA, CA 906313720

Speech-Language Pathologists Near La Habra

Brea, CA (1)Fullerton, CA (6)Whittier, CA (11)La Puente, CA (1)Santa Fe Springs, CA (1)Placentia, CA (4)Buena Park, CA (6)Norwalk, CA (1)