CA

CARMAN ABERNATHY

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in LINDSBORG, KS

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Carman Abernathy is a speech-language pathologist based in Lindsborg, Kansas.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is CARMAN ABERNATHY's specialization?

CARMAN ABERNATHY specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does CARMAN ABERNATHY practice?

CARMAN ABERNATHY practices in LINDSBORG, KS.

What is CARMAN ABERNATHY's NPI number?

CARMAN ABERNATHY's NPI number is 1427996677.

Practice Location

201 E LINCOLN ST STE I
LINDSBORG, KS 674562406

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Lindsborg

Mcpherson, KS (4)Salina, KS (20)Hillsboro, KS (1)Hesston, KS (1)Hutchinson, KS (7)Halstead, KS (1)Sterling, KS (1)North Newton, KS (2)