KZ

KAELYN ZAKRAJSEK

Orthopaedic Surgery, Sports Medicine in PHOENIX, AZ

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Kaelyn Zakrajsek is a physician specializing in orthopaedic surgery and sports medicine. She is based in Phoenix, Arizona.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is KAELYN ZAKRAJSEK's specialization?

KAELYN ZAKRAJSEK specializes in Orthopaedic Surgery, Sports Medicine.

Where does KAELYN ZAKRAJSEK practice?

KAELYN ZAKRAJSEK practices in PHOENIX, AZ.

What is KAELYN ZAKRAJSEK's NPI number?

KAELYN ZAKRAJSEK's NPI number is 1427712983.

Practice Location

2222 E HIGHLAND AVE STE 300
PHOENIX, AZ 850164879

Orthopaedic Surgery, Sports Medicine Doctors Near Phoenix

Scottsdale, AZ (12)Glendale, AZ (1)Avondale, AZ (2)Chandler, AZ (2)Goodyear, AZ (1)Mesa, AZ (6)Gilbert, AZ (8)Sun City West, AZ (1)