ML

MAUREEN LAGASSE

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in WALLINGFORD, CT

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Maureen Lagasse is a speech-language pathologist based in Wallingford, Connecticut.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is MAUREEN LAGASSE's specialization?

MAUREEN LAGASSE specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does MAUREEN LAGASSE practice?

MAUREEN LAGASSE practices in WALLINGFORD, CT.

What is MAUREEN LAGASSE's NPI number?

MAUREEN LAGASSE's NPI number is 1427471721.

Practice Location

60 CHURCH ST
WALLINGFORD, CT 064922340

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Wallingford

Cheshire, CT (56)Meriden, CT (15)Northford, CT (1)North Haven, CT (9)Durham, CT (1)Hamden, CT (18)North Branford, CT (1)Prospect, CT (1)