LR

Dr. LORENA RIVERA GONZALEZ

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation in CAGUAS, PR

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Lorena Rivera Gonzalez is a physician specializing in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation. She is based in Caguas, PR.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is Dr. LORENA RIVERA GONZALEZ's specialization?

Dr. LORENA RIVERA GONZALEZ specializes in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation.

Where does Dr. LORENA RIVERA GONZALEZ practice?

Dr. LORENA RIVERA GONZALEZ practices in CAGUAS, PR.

What is Dr. LORENA RIVERA GONZALEZ's NPI number?

Dr. LORENA RIVERA GONZALEZ's NPI number is 1417510546.

Practice Location

2F6 CALLE CARLOMAGNO
CAGUAS, PR 007256229

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Doctors Near Caguas

Cayey, PR (4)Rio Piedras, PR (1)Guaynabo, PR (11)Comerio, PR (1)Las Piedras, PR (1)Bayamon, PR (8)San Juan, PR (41)Carolina, PR (2)