SK

SEO EUN KIM

Neurological Surgery in BALTIMORE, MD

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Seo Eun Kim is a physician specializing in neurological surgery based in Baltimore, MD.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is SEO EUN KIM's specialization?

SEO EUN KIM specializes in Neurological Surgery.

Where does SEO EUN KIM practice?

SEO EUN KIM practices in BALTIMORE, MD.

What is SEO EUN KIM's NPI number?

SEO EUN KIM's NPI number is 1407621071.

Practice Location

1800 ORLEANS ST
BALTIMORE, MD 212870010

Neurological Surgery Doctors Near Baltimore

Towson, MD (1)Rosedale, MD (1)Lutherville, MD (2)Glen Burnie, MD (3)Columbia, MD (2)Joppa, MD (1)Bel Air, MD (1)Annapolis, MD (2)