JD

JAYA DURVASULA

Family Medicine in ANDOVER, MN

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Jaya Durvasula is a physician specializing in Family Medicine based in Andover, MN.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is JAYA DURVASULA's specialization?

JAYA DURVASULA specializes in Family Medicine.

Where does JAYA DURVASULA practice?

JAYA DURVASULA practices in ANDOVER, MN.

What is JAYA DURVASULA's NPI number?

JAYA DURVASULA's NPI number is 1386209906.

Practice Location

15245 BLUEBIRD ST NW
ANDOVER, MN 553043538

Family Medicine Doctors Near Andover

Coon Rapid, MN (1)Anoka, MN (3)Blaine, MN (6)Champlin, MN (1)Coon Rapids, MN (13)Ramsey, MN (1)Brooklyn Park, MN (8)Spring Lake Park, MN (1)