PM

PADMA MANAPRAGADA

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology in BIRMINGHAM, AL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Padma Manapragada is a physician specializing in diagnostic radiology based in Birmingham, Alabama.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is PADMA MANAPRAGADA's specialization?

PADMA MANAPRAGADA specializes in Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology.

Where does PADMA MANAPRAGADA practice?

PADMA MANAPRAGADA practices in BIRMINGHAM, AL.

What is PADMA MANAPRAGADA's NPI number?

PADMA MANAPRAGADA's NPI number is 1356618292.

Practice Location

1717 6TH AVE S
BIRMINGHAM, AL 352331801

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology Doctors Near Birmingham

Mountain Brk, AL (3)Vestavia Hills, AL (2)Vestavia, AL (1)Hoover, AL (9)Bessemer, AL (2)Pelham, AL (1)Vandiver, AL (1)Alabaster, AL (5)