RP

RIMA PATEL

Internal Medicine, Nephrology in MILWAUKEE, WI

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Rima Patel is a physician specializing in Internal Medicine and Nephrology based in Milwaukee, Wisconsin.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is RIMA PATEL's specialization?

RIMA PATEL specializes in Internal Medicine, Nephrology.

Where does RIMA PATEL practice?

RIMA PATEL practices in MILWAUKEE, WI.

What is RIMA PATEL's NPI number?

RIMA PATEL's NPI number is 1346668100.

Practice Location

9200 W WISCONSIN AVE
MILWAUKEE, WI 532263522

Internal Medicine, Nephrology Doctors Near Milwaukee

Wauwatosa, WI (1)West Allis, WI (1)New Berlin, WI (1)Glendale, WI (6)Oak Creek, WI (1)Waukesha, WI (7)Franklin, WI (1)Mount Pleasant, WI (1)