JC

JESSICA CHENG

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation in IRVINE, CA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Jessica Cheng is a physician specializing in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation in Irvine, CA.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is JESSICA CHENG's specialization?

JESSICA CHENG specializes in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation.

Where does JESSICA CHENG practice?

JESSICA CHENG practices in IRVINE, CA.

What is JESSICA CHENG's NPI number?

JESSICA CHENG's NPI number is 1336672302.

Practice Location

1000 FIVEPOINT
IRVINE, CA 926182377