KD

KARA DELANO

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in MC COOK, NE

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Kara Delano is a speech-language pathologist based in McCook, Nebraska.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is KARA DELANO's specialization?

KARA DELANO specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does KARA DELANO practice?

KARA DELANO practices in MC COOK, NE.

What is KARA DELANO's NPI number?

KARA DELANO's NPI number is 1326580945.

Practice Location

503 E 6TH ST
MC COOK, NE 690013306

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Mc Cook

Indianola, NE (1)Trenton, NE (1)Oberlin, KS (2)Atwood, KS (1)Wauneta, NE (2)Elwood, NE (2)Gothenburg, NE (2)Cozad, NE (2)