BK

BIJAY KHANAL

Hospitalist in WORCESTER, MA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Bijay Khanal is a hospitalist physician practicing in Worcester, MA.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is BIJAY KHANAL's specialization?

BIJAY KHANAL specializes in Hospitalist.

Where does BIJAY KHANAL practice?

BIJAY KHANAL practices in WORCESTER, MA.

What is BIJAY KHANAL's NPI number?

BIJAY KHANAL's NPI number is 1316559305.

Practice Location

123 SUMMER ST
WORCESTER, MA 016081216

Hospitalist Doctors Near Worcester

Milford, MA (2)Leominster, MA (1)Framingham, MA (1)Ware, MA (1)Newton, MA (4)Needham, MA (9)Palmer, MA (3)East Walpole, MA (1)